Data | Exposição Canina | Local | Juizes Convidados | Organização |
Janeiro | Topo | |||
23 Jan. | 16.ª E. C. Especializada da Ass. Amigos Raça Bulldog (CAC) | EXPONOR (Matosinhos) |
F. Salvador Janeiro (PT) | Associação dos Amigos da Raça Bulldog |
31 Jan. | 6.ª E. C. Monográfica do Barbado da Terceira (CAC-QC) | FIL (Lisboa) |
F. Salvador Janeiro (PT) | Clube Português do Barbado da Terceira |
Fevereiro | Topo | |||
13 Fev. | E. C. Especializada do Boxer em Fafe (CAC) | Pavilhão Multiusos (Fafe) |
Alvaro Rios Izquierdo (ES) | Boxer Clube de Portugal |
|
(Fundão) |
Terrier Clube de Portugal | ||
27 Fev. | Pavilhão Multiusos (Fundão) |
Myriam Vermeire (BE) | Clube Português do Cão de Pastor Belga | |
27 Fev. | 6.ª E. C. Especializada do Cão da Serra da Estrela no Fundão (CAC) | Pavilhão Multiusos (Fundão) |
Otakar Vondrous (CZ) | Associação Portuguesa do Cão da Serra da Estrela |
Abril | Topo | |||
04 Abr. | 3.ª E. C. Especializada de Retrievers (CAC) | Arruda dos Vinhos | Jan Roger Sauge (NO) |
Retriever Clube de Portugal |
09 Abr. | 32.ª E. C. Monográfica do Perdigueiro Português (CAC-QC) | Montemor-o-Novo | José Homem de Mello (PT) | Associação do Perdigueiro Português |
16 Abr. | 5.ª E. C. Especializada de Galgos (CAC) | EXPOESTE (Caldas da Rainha) |
Zeferino Silva (PT) | Associação Portuguesa de Galgos Orientais, Ingleses e Continentais |
16 Abr. | 7.ª E. C. Especializada do Cão de Companhia (CAC) | EXPOESTE (Caldas da Rainha) |
José Cabral (PT) Valerio Nataletti (IT) |
Clube do Cão de Companhia de Portugal |
17 Abr. | 2.ª E. C. Especializada de Spaniels das Caldas da Rainha (CAC) | EXPOESTE (Caldas da Rainha) |
Carlos Mocho (PT) Luís Catalan (PT) |
Clube Português de Spaniels |
23 Abr. | 27.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cão da Serra de Aires (CAC-QC) | Ovibeja (Beja ) |
F. Salvador Janeiro (PT) | Clube Português do Cão da Serra de Aires |
23 Abr. | 20.ª E. C. Monográfica do Epagneul Bretão (CAC-QC) | Herdade da Ajuda (Vendas Novas) |
José Cabral (PT) | Clube Português do Epagneul Bretão |
23 Abr. | 11.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cão de Gado Transmontano (CAC-QC) | Mercado Municipal (Bragança) |
Rui Oliveira (PT) | Associação dos Criadores do Cão de Gado Transmontano |
Maio | Topo | |||
01 Mai. | 33.ª E. C. Monográfica do Boxer (CAC-QC) | Quinta de Sta. Comba - Várzea (Barcelos) |
Torsten Lemmer (DE) | Boxer Clube de Portugal |
07 Mai. | 17.ª E. C. Especializada da Ass. Amigos Raça Bulldog (CAC) | Centro de Negócios Transfronteiriço (Elvas) |
Brian Taylor (GB) | Associação dos Amigos da Raça Bulldog |
07 Mai. | 4.ª E. C. Especializada de Retrievers (CAC) | Centro de Negócios Transfronteiriço (Elvas) |
Svend Lovenkjaer (DK) |
Retriever Clube de Portugal |
15 Mai. | 5.ª E. C. Especializada do Clube Português Bouledogue Francês (CAC) | Quinta da Valenciana (Fernão Ferro) |
Igor Vyguzov (RU) | Clube Português do Bouledogue Francês |
Junho | Topo | |||
04 Jun. | 2.ª E. C. Especializada do Dogue de Bordéus (CAC) | Pavilhão Multiusos (Vila Franca de Xira) |
Alfonso Thovar y del Solar (ES) | Clube Português do Dogue de Bordéus |
12 Jun. | 27.ª E. C. Monográfica do Podengo Português (CAC-QC) | Pavilhão Multiusos (Arruda dos Vinhos) | Fernando Madeira Rodrigues (PT) |
Clube do Podengo Português |
18 Jun. | 2.ª E. C. Especializada do Perdigueiro Português (CAC) | Vila Pouca de Aguiar | Ricardo Pereira Leite (PT) | Associação do Perdigueiro Português |
25 Jun. | 26.ª E. C. Monográfica do Rafeiro do Alentejo (CAC-QC) | Figueira e Barros (Avis) |
João Paula Bessa (PT) |
Associação de Criadores do Rafeiro do Alentejo |
25 Jun. | 2.ª E. C. Especializada da A.A.C. Barbado da Terceira (CAC) | Praça Velha (Angra do Heroísmo) |
Zeferino Silva (PT) | Associação Açoreana do Cão Barbado da Terceira |
Julho | Topo | |||
03 Jul. | 21.ª E. C. Monográfica do Rottweiler (CAC-QC) | Perafita (Matosinhos) |
Fernado Lucas Martins (PT) | Rottweiler Clube de Portugal |
10 Jul. | 30.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cão do Pastor Alemão (CAC-QC) | Leiria | Jens Becker Olsen (ES) | Pastor Alemão Clube de Portugal |
17 Jul. | 5.ª E. C. Especializada da Assoc. Cão de Castro Laboreiro (CAC) | Expolima (Ponte de Lima) |
F. Salvador Janeiro (PT) | Associação Portuguesa do Cão de Castro Laboreiro |
29 Jul. | 28.ª E. C. Monográfica de Terriers (CAC-QC) |
São João das Lampas (Sintra) |
Cristian Stefanescu (RO) Maite Gozalbo (ES) Luís Gorjão-Henriques (PT) Veli-Pekka Kumpumäti (FI) |
Terrier Clube de Portugal |
30 Jul. | 9.ª E. C. Especializada do Cão de Pastor Belga (CAC) |
São João das Lampas (Sintra) |
Jan Ralph (GB) | Clube Português do Cão de Pastor Belga |
31 Jul. | 10.ª E. C. Especializada da Associação Portuguesa dos Amigos do Cão de São Bernardo (CAC) | São João das Lampas (Sintra) |
Cristian Stefanescu (RO) |
Associação Portuguesa dos Amigos do Cão São Bernardo |
31 Jul. | 14.ª E. C. Monográfica de Setters (CAC-QC) | São João das Lampas (Sintra) |
Adrian Argente del Castillo (ES) | Setter Clube de Portugal |
31 Jul. | 26.ª E. C. Monográfica de Whippet (CAC-QC) |
São João das Lampas (Sintra) |
Arnaldo Cotugno (IT) |
Whippet Clube de Portugal |
Agosto | Topo | |||
19 Ago. | 26.ª E. C. Monográfica do Teckel (CAC-QC) | Parque Regional de Exposições (Torres Vedras) | Dimitrios Antonopoulos (SE) | Clube Português do Teckel |
19 Ago. | 18.ª E. C. Monográfica de Spaniels (CAC-QC) | Parque Regional de Exposições (Torres Vedras) | Rui Gonçalves (PT) | Clube Português de Spaniels |
19 Ago. | 26.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cão de Companhia (CAC-QC) | Parque Regional de Exposições (Torres Vedras) | Francesco Cochetti (IT) Luís Pinto Teixeira (PT) Michael Forte (IE) |
Clube do Cão de Companhia de Portugal |
19 Ago. | 27.ª E. C. Monográfica de Galgos (CAC-QC) e Especializada de Whippet (CAC) | Parque Regional de Exposições (Torres Vedras) | Gerard Jipping (NL) | Associação Portuguesa de Galgos Orientais, Ingleses e Continentais |
20 Ago. | Clube Português dos Cães de Pastor Britânicos | |||
21 Ago. | 29.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cão de Água (CAC-QC) | Parque Regional de Exposições (Torres Vedras) | Pedro Rufino (PT) | Associação para a Protecção do Cão de Água Português |
21 Ago. | 26.ª E. C. Especializada de Dogue Alemão (CAC) | Parque Regional de Exposições (Torres Vedras) | Luís Catalan (PT) | Dogue Alemão Clube de Portugal |
Setembro | Topo | |||
10 Set. | 32.ª E. C. Monográfica do Pointer (CAC-QC) | Arronches | Tina Peixoto (PT) | Clube Português do Pointer |
11 Set. | 21.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cão de São Bernardo (CAC-QC) | Praça D. Afonso V - Portela (Sintra) |
Christian Tessier (FR) | Associação Portuguesa dos Amigos do Cão São Bernardo |
17 Set. | 1.ª E. C. Especializada do Cão de Água em Vila do Bispo (CAC) | Jardim Público de Sagres | Luís Gorjão-Henriques (PT) Silvino Macau (PT) |
Associação para a Protecção do Cão de Água Português |
24 Set. | 27.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cão de Castro Laboreiro (CAC-QC) | Parque de Exposições (Aveiro) |
M.ª Amélia Taborda (PT) |
Clube do Cão de Castro Laboreiro |
24 Set. | E. C. Especializada do Cão da Serra de Aires (CAC) | Parque de Exposições (Aveiro) |
M.ª Amélia Taborda (PT) | Clube Português do Cão da Serra de Aires |
24 Set. | E. C. Especializada do Bullmastiff (CAC-QC) | Parque de Exposições (Aveiro) |
Enrico Drudi (SM) Rodney Oldhan (GB) |
Clube Português do Bullmastiff - Cluporbull |
24 Set. | 6.ª E. C. Especializada do Clube Português Bouledogue Francês (CAC) | Parque de Exposições (Aveiro) |
Siret Lepasaar (EE) | Clube Português do Bouledogue Francês |
25 Set. | 2.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cane Corso (CAC-QC) | Parque de Exposições (Aveiro) |
M.ª Amélia Taborda (PT) | Cane Corso Clube Portugal |
25 Set. | 15.ª E. C. Monográfica do Bullmastiff (CAC-QC) | Parque de Exposições (Aveiro) |
Joaquin Bernal (ES) Pedro Bispo (PT) |
Clube Português do Bullmastiff - Cluporbull |
Outubro | Topo | |||
16 Out. | 17.ª E. C. Monográfica do Dogue Alemão (CAC-QC) | Casa do Vale Hotel (Évora) |
Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) |
Dogue Alemão Clube de Portugal |
16 Out. | (Águeda) |
Associação Dobermann de Portugal | ||
29 Out. | 24.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cão de Fila de São Miguel (CAC-QC) | Junto à Praça de Touros (Cartaxo) |
Luís Gorjão Henriques (PT) | Clube do Cão de Fila de São Miguel |
Novembro | Topo | |||
04 Nov. | 13.ª E. C. Monográfica de Retrievers (CAC-QC) | Parque de Exposições (Braga) |
Athanasios Garivaldis (GR) |
Retriever Clube de Portugal |
05 Nov. | 32.ª E. C. Monográfica do Dobermann (CAC-QC) | Parque de Exposições (Braga) |
Erika Szokol (HU) |
Associação Dobermann de Portugal |
05 Nov. | 17.ª E. C.Monográfica do Cão de Pastor Belga (CAC-QC) | Parque de Exposições (Braga) |
Kris Malinowski (GB) | Clube Português do Cão de Pastor Belga |
05 Nov. | 8.ª E. C. Especializada do Cão de Companhia (CAC) | Parque de Exposições (Braga) |
Ratibor Cekic (RS) Zeferino Silva (PT) |
Clube do Cão de Companhia de Portugal |
05 Nov. | 3.ª E. C. Especializada do Dogue de Bordéus (CAC) | Parque de Exposições (Braga) |
Andreja Cucnik (SI) | Clube Português do Dogue de Bordéus |
06 Nov. | 21.ª Exposição Canina Monográfica do Collie (CAC-QC) | Parque de Exposições (Braga) |
Iwona Przeworska (PL) | Collie Clube de Portugal |
19 Nov. | 15.ª E. C. Monográfica do Braco Alemão (CAC-QC) | Parque de Exposições (Montemor-o-Novo) | F. Salvador Janeiro (PT) | Clube Português do Deutsch Kurzhaar |
Dezembro | Topo | |||
03 Dez. | 32.ª E. C. Monográfica do Basset Hound (CAC-QC) | Centro Nacional de Exposições (Santarém) |
Deborah Newman (GB) | Basset Hound Clube de Portugal |
03 Dez. | 19.ª E. C. Monográfica do Bulldog Inglês (CAC-QC) | Centro Nacional de Exposições (Santarém) |
F. Salvador Janeiro (PT) | Bulldog Club Portugal |
03 Dez. | 6.ª E. C. Monográfica do Dogue de Bordéus (CAC-QC) | Centro Nacional de Exposições (Santarém) |
Carol Cavanagh (GB) | Clube Português do Dogue de Bordéus |
03 Dez. | 3.ª E. C. Especializada do Epagneul Bretão (CAC) | Vila Pouca de Aguiar | António Aguilar Pereira (PT) | Clube Português do Epagneul Bretão |
11 Dez. | 2.ª E. C. Especializada do Boxer em Coruche (CAC) | Coruche | Diego Vitali (IT) | Boxer Clube de Portugal |
17 Dez. | 26.ª E. C. Monográfica do Cão da Serra da Estrela (CAC-QC) | Gouveia | João Paula Bessa (PT) | LICRASE |