Melhor Exemplar
da Exposição (B.I.S.) |
De
Tito Poms Top Maybe
Spitz Anão
Pr. Belen Jimenez Muñoz (Espanha) |
2º Classificado
(R.B.I.S.) |
Thelma-White
de la Hangarilla
Bichon Maltês
Pr. Teresa Arroyal Cantera (Espanha) |
3º Classificado |
Fantastico
della Val Vezzeno Ch Port Esp
Baixote Standard de pelo cerdoso
Pr. Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
das Raças Portuguesas |
O
Galão Claro do Vale Negro
Cão de Água
Pr. Ana Isabel Figueiredo (Portugal) |
2º Classificado
(R.B.I.S.) |
Pinhão
da Praia do Ribatejo
Ch Port
Podengo Português Pequeno de pelo liso
Pr. Luís Vaz Macedo (Portugal) |
3º Classificado |
Elo
Rafeiro do Alentejo
Pr. Helena & João Costa (Portugal) |
Melhor Júnior
da Exposição |
Come
and Get Me dos Sete Moinhos
Basset Hound
Pr. José Homem de Mello (Portugal) |
Melhor Cachorro
da Exposição |
Quenia Degli
Scrovegni
Bozer fulvo
Pr. José Eduardo Ramos (Portugal) |
Melhor Veterano
da Exposição |
Nico
Ch Port
Gib Lux EW94 WW94 ND
Cão da Serra de Aires
Pr. Carlos Alves Costa (Portugal) |
Melhor Grupo
de Criador da Exposição |
Canil
da Praia do Ribatejo
Podengo Português Pequeno de pelo liso
Pr. Luís Vaz Macedo (Portugal) |
Melhor Par
da Exposição |
Darkling Finias
& Cascob Heavenly Blue
Mastiff
Pr. César Castro Martins (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 1º Grupo |
Orry Rosi del
Valgedrosa
Bouvier des Flandres
Pr. Valladares (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 2º Grupo |
Caruso
di Soragna
Boxer tigrado
Pr. Alex Palacin (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 3º Grupo |
Glanure
Brigadoon by Ashgate
West Highland White Terrier
Pr. Jesus Pastor & Maite Gonzalbo (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 4º Grupo |
Fantastico
della Val Vezzeno Ch Port Esp
Baixote Standard de pelo cerdoso
Pr. Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 5º Grupo |
De
Tito Poms Top Maybe
Spitz Anão
Pr. Belen Jimenez Muñoz (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 6º Grupo |
Pepper
Mint dos Sete Moinhos Ch Port Esp Gib PRico
Basset Hound
Pr. José Homem de Mello (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 7º Grupo |
Prince
of Wales do Vale Negro
Pointer
Pr. José Pessoa Pedro (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 8º Grupo |
Poolstead
Profitable
Retriever do Labrador
Pr. Pedro Oliveira da SIlva (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 9º Grupo |
Thelma-White
de la Hangarilla
Bichon Maltês
Pr. Teresa Arroyal Cantera (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 10º Grupo |
Take
the Lead do Vale Negro
Whippet
Pr. Catarina Osório de Castro (Portugal) |