Melhor Exemplar
da Exposição (B.I.S.) |
De
Tito Poms Top Maybe
Spitz Anão
Pr. Belen Jimenez Muñoz (Espanha) |
2º Classificado
(R.B.I.S.) |
Lew
Wan Ginger Shah Abbas
Shih Tzu
Pr. Micheline Lecanu (França) |
3º Classificado |
El
Tukan Azul de Chapeau
Kerry Blue Terrier
Pr. Pedro Quesada Diaz (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
das Raças Portuguesas |
Pinhão
da Praia do Ribatejo Ch
Port
Podengo Português Pequeno de pelo liso
Pr. Luís Vaz Macedo (Portugal) |
2º Classificado
(R.B.I.S.) |
Moranga
de Sabuestrela Ch Port
Cão da Serra Estrela de pelo comprido
Pr. Canil da Quinta da Cerdeira (Portugal) |
3º Classificado |
Nunca
Digas Nunca do Vale Negro
Cão de Água
Pr. Catarina Osório de Castro (Portugal) |
Melhor Júnior
da Exposição |
Lady
Li de Sellium
Schnauzer Gigante preto
Pr. Canil de Sellium (Portugal) |
Melhor Cachorro
da Exposição |
Punk do Choupal
Perdigueiro Português
Pr. Luís Carlos Fonseca (Portugal) |
Melhor Veterano
da Exposição |
Marmelo
da Praia do Ribatejo Ch
Port
Podengo Português Pequeno de pelo liso
Pr. Luís Vaz Macedo (Portugal) |
Melhor Grupo
de Criador da Exposição |
Canil dos Sete
Moinhos
Basset Hound
Pr. José Homem de Mello (Portugal) |
Melhor Par
da Exposição |
Galan de Chiquihafan
& Ronda de Chiquihafan
West Highland White Terrier
Pr. Pedro Ramos Gomez (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 1º Grupo |
Ramona
da Quinta d'Abroeira Ch Port
Old English Sheepdog
Pr. M Luz Cadenas (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 2º Grupo |
Xarina
Van De HazenBerg
Boxer
Pr. José Eduardo Pinheiro (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 3º Grupo |
El
Tukan Azul de Chapeau
Kerry Blue Terrier
Pr. Pedro Quesada Diaz (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 4º Grupo |
Arcano's
El Gothico Ch
Baixote Standard de pelo raso
Pr. Paolo Alessandro Incorvata (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 5º Grupo |
De
Tito Poms Top Maybe
Spitz Anão
Pr. Belen Jimenez Muñoz (Espanha) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 6º Grupo |
Konstanza
Kapote of Dyalanne
Beagle
Pr. Pedro Oliveira da Silva (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 7º Grupo |
Prince
of Wales do Vale Negro
Pointer
Pr. José Pessoa Pedro (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 8º Grupo |
Orfes
del Cristal Azul
Cocker Spaniel Americano
Pr. Elena & Adolfo Spector (Portugal) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 9º Grupo |
Lew
Wan Ginger Shah Abbas
Shih Tzu
Pr. Micheline Lecanu (França) |
Melhor Exemplar
do 10º Grupo |
Nuit
D'Amour du Shikhara
Galgo Afegane
Pr. Claude Bourcey (Portugal) |